Festausschuss Dortmunder Karneval
Kinderprinzenpaar

Ehemalige Prinzenpaare der Stadt Dortmund

Jahr Prinz Prinzessin
2017 Peter III. (Brockwell) Eleonore I. (Brockwell)
2016 Christian I. (Rosanka) Janine II. (Mieleszko)
2015 Jeremy I. (Pearce) Martina I. (Pearce)
2014 Michael I. (Mieleszko) Barbara I. (Mieleszko)
2013 Dirk II. (Mertins) Eva I. (Behrends)
2012 Marcus II. (Seegrefe) Stefanie I. (Kayser)
2011 Andreas I. (Winkelmann) Manuela I. (Winkelmann)
2010 Alexander I. (Olschowka) Heike II. (Fricke)
2009 Stefan I. (Klimpel) Janine I. (Katzenberger)
2008 Markus I. (Nowak) Angelika I. (Nowak)
2007 Jörg I. (Bojanowski) Petra I. (Reckmann)
2006 Bodo I. (Mattew) Simone I. (Jazak)
2005 Hermann I. (Pothmann) Gabi I. (Pothmann)
2004 Christoph I. (Seeliger) Melanie I. (Stenke)
2003 Wolfgang II. (Goldammer) Bärbel IV. (Goldammer)
2002 Günther II. (Schlüter) Erika II. (Schlüter)
2001 Friedhelm II. (Grünewald) Ingrid II. (Grünewald)
2000 Mario I. (Schmidt) Daniela I. (Schmidt)
1999 Dirk I. (Steinzen) Bettina I. (Bölter)
1998 Willi I. (Mattheis) Marlene I. (Mattheis)
1997 Klaus III. (Emmerich) Nina I. (Beisert)
1996 Uwe I. (Wilschewski) Sabine II. (Mlynarek)
1995 Klaus II. (Martin) Sonja I. (Krause)
1994 Peter-Georg I. (Radbruch) Monika I. (Hüske)
1993 Udo III. (Asbeck) Alrun I. (Asbeck)
1992 Hans II. (Kok) Birgit I. (Rutzki)
1991 Hans II. (Kok) Elke I. (Neuhaus)
1990 Heinz III. (Hücker) Sabine I. (Herlinghaus)
1989 Ralf I. (Bingel) Ursula II. (Fricke)
1988 Friedhelm I. (Steinhausen) Rosemarie I. (Plenge)
1987 Udo II. (Ruhl) Aimèe I. (Sawall)
1986 Johann I. (Hopp) Renate II. (Strach)
1985 Jochen I. (Hornig) Renate I. (Hornig)
1984 Peter II. (Lehmann) Bärbel III.
1983 Udo I. (Fricke) Christine I. (Petersmann)
1982 Walter II. (Hartmann) Ursula I. (Hartmann)
1981 Horst III. (Möller) Ilona I. (Möller)
1980 Burghard I. (Schalhorn) Silvia II. (Steffens)
1979 Karl-Heinz I. (Detlefsen) Heike I. (Fischer)
1978 Peter I. (Krutzki) Marlies I. (Krutzki)
1977 Reiner I. (Pohlmey) Annelie II. (Poloczek)
1976 Günter I. (Kahl) Silvia I. (Krispin)
1975 Klaus I. (Schmitt) Irmgard II. (Antic)
1974 Hans-Werner I. (Rose) Christel II. (Plath)
1973 Erich I. (Weber) Christel I. (Förster)
1972 Wolfgang I. (Schlag) Angelique I. (Schlag)
1971 Arno I. (Jeschke) Hannelore I. (Jeschke)
1970 Horst II. (Friese) Elisabeth I. (Kremer)
1969 Walter I. (Pinkalla) Erna I. (Schulz)
1968 Werner I. (Jöllenbeck) Helga I. (Reichert)
1967 Karl-Heinz I. (Bellmann) Edeltraud I. (Herbst)
1966 Horst I. (Bramkamp) Bärbel II. (Rottkowski)
1965 Artur I. (Reese) Grete I. (Reese)
1964 Herbert I. (Deimann) Waltraud I. (Schneider)
1963 Engelbert I. (Pasterk) Claire I. (Baumann)
1962 Heinz II. (Fensterling) Ingrid I. (Köster)
1961 Joachim I. (Burde) Bärbel I. (Schwabe)
1960 Manfred I. (Gick) Gisela II. (Kaminski)
1959 Theo I. (Vogel) Irmgard I. (Ahrens)
1958 Robert I. (Rath) Erika I. (Wolff)
1957 Heinz I. (Hupertz) Lissy I. (Lürbke)
1956 Wilhelm II. (Niedick) Anne I.
1955 Arnold I. (Bönninger) Gisela I. (Kalip)
1954 Hans I. (Leo) Kätchen I. (Wolff)
1953 Willem I. (Hoenselaars) Annelie I. (Wittenbrink)

DESIGN & UMSETZUNG: info@wecotec.de