Festausschuss Dortmunder Karneval
Kinderprinzenpaar

Ehemalige Kinderprinzenpaare der Stadt Dortmund

Jahr Prinz Prinzessin Verein
2016 Denis I. Leonie I. Dortmunder Show & Tanz KG
2015 Kai I. Lena I. Freier Spielmannszug Nord
2014 Luka I. Dana I. KG Ruhrstadtfunken
2013 Philip II. Sophie I. STV Kirchderner Funken
2012 Philipp I. Celina II. Karnevalsjugend-Dortmund
2011 Louis I. Celina I. Karnevalsjugend-Dortmund
2010 Nils I. Michelle I. Karnevalsjugend-Dortmund
2009 Kevin I. Jacqueline I. Kiek es drin
2008 Henrik I. Eileen I. Karnevalsjugend-Dortmund
2007 Nico I. Vanessa II. Karnevalsjugend-Dortmund
2006 Christian II. Pia I. Rote Funken
2005 Andre I. Jana I. STV Kirchderner Funken
2004 Pascal I. Lisa-Marie I. Grün-Gold Scharnhorst
2003 Maximilian I. Angelina I. Rote Funken
2002 Mathias I. Sanny I. Blau-Rot Mengede
2001 Nigel I. Nathalie I. Grün-Gold Scharnhorst
2000 Tim II. Tanja II. Rot-Gold Wickede
1999 Tim I. Julia I. Kiek es drin
1998 Patrick I. Janina I. Närrischer Rat
1997 Alexander I. Stefanie I. Rot-Gold Wickede
1996 Dirk I. Sabrina I. Grün-Gold Scharnhorst
1995 Andreas II. Agnes I. Grün-Gold Scharnhorst
1994 Tobias I. Vanessa I. Rote Funken
1993 Christopher I. Carina I. Netter Carnevals Club
1992 Christian I. Bianca II. Blau-Rot Mengede
1991 Christian I. Bianca II. Blau-Rot Mengede
1990 Lars I. Sandra II. Rot-Gold Wickede
1989 Claudio I. Daniela II. Deutsche Bühne
1988 Sven I. Daniela I. Kiek es drin
1987 Markus II. Cornelia II. Grün-Gold Scharnhorst
1986 Markus I. Yvonne I. Rote Funken
1985 Nikolaus I. Petra III. Phönix Musikanten
1984 Igor I. Sandra I. Grün-Gold Scharnhorst
1983 Kai-Uwe I. Heike II.
1982 Andreas I. Manuela I. Hellweger Prinzengarde
1981 Hagen I. Martina II. Huckarder Dorfgarde
1980 Thomas III. Bianca I. Narrenzunft Blau-Weiß
1979 Thomas II. Tanja I. Rote Funken
1978 Holger I. Andrea I. Rot-Gold Wickede
1977 Peter II. Petra II. Rote Funken
1976 Ulli I. Martina I. Rote Funken
1975 Armin I. Birgit II. Narrenzunft Blau-Weiß
1974 Frank I. Regina I. Rote Funken
1973 Thomas I. Iris I. Narrenzunft Blau-Weiß
1972 Wolfgang II. Karin I Rote Funken
1971 Jürgen I. Sabine I. Rote Funken
1970 Wolfgang I. Claudia I. Stadtwache
1969 Siegfried I. Heike I. Fidelio Derne-Scharnhorst
1968 Martin I. Barbara I. Kiek es drin
1967 Ulrich I. Petra I. Rote Funken
1966 Klaus-Dieter I. Cornelia I. Rote Funken
1965 Peter I. Sigrid I. Rote Funken
1964 Dietmar I. Kläre I. Rote Funken
1963 Heinz-Jürgen I. Irene I. Rote Funken
1962 Udo I. Bärbel I. Rote Funken
1961 Klaus I. Monika I. Rote Funken
1960 Lothar I. Birgit I. Rote Funken
1959 Reiner I. Ulla I. Rote Funken

DESIGN & UMSETZUNG: info@wecotec.de